Schedule

Refine Results


Eunice, LA

Tuesday Aug 21 Wednesday Aug 22 Thursday Aug 23 Friday Aug 24 Saturday Aug 25 Sunday Aug 26 Monday Aug 27
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Renee Bult
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:45 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Jackie Fruge
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Instructor: Ashton Vilcan
Start: 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor: Dori Rivoire
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Instructor: Amber Frey
Start: 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Renee Bult
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Renee Bult
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Rhiannon Thibodeaux
Start: 8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual RPM
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Instructor: Danielle Duplechin
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Rhiannon Thibodeaux
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Rhiannon Thibodeaux
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 6:10 AM - 6:40 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Amanda Cope
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Lisa Hooker
Start: 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Dori Rivoire
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 2:45 PM - 3:15 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Amber Frey
Start: 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Combat Express
Instructor: Lisa Hooker
Start: 8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Instructor: Amanda Cope
Start: 8:45 AM - 9:15 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Instructor: Dori Rivoire
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Danielle Duplechin
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 7:35 PM - 8:05 PM
Virtual RPM
Start: 8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 9:00 PM - 9:45 PM

Opelousas, LA

Tuesday Aug 21 Wednesday Aug 22 Thursday Aug 23 Friday Aug 24 Saturday Aug 25 Sunday Aug 26 Monday Aug 27
Virtual GRIT
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Nikki Cooper
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 5:35 AM - 6:05 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 6:15 AM - 6:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 7:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 7:35 AM - 8:05 AM
Instructor: Dana Bullock
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 9:20 AM - 9:50 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor: Laura Barron
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 6:35 PM - 7:05 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 7:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 9:00 PM - 9:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Laura Barron
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 5:35 AM - 6:05 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Tanya Dupre
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 9:35 AM - 10:05 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual RPM
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor: Deborah Bordelon
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Nikki Cooper
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Sue Bergeron
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 7:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 9:15 PM - 10:00 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 5:35 AM - 6:05 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 6:15 AM - 6:45 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 7:35 AM - 8:05 AM
Instructor: Yonnie LaGrange
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 9:05 AM - 9:35 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor: Dana Bullock
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Nikki Cooper
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Laura Barron
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 7:05 PM - 7:35 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 5:35 AM - 6:05 AM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 6:15 AM - 6:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 7:35 AM - 8:05 AM
Instructor: Tanya Dupre
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Kandace Roberson
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual RPM
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor: Deborah Bordelon
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 5:35 PM - 6:20 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 7:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 8:35 PM - 9:05 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 6:15 AM - 6:45 AM
Virtual SPRINT
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 8:50 AM - 9:20 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 9:35 AM - 10:05 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 11:35 AM - 12:05 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 1:50 PM - 2:20 PM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 4:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Instructor: Laura Barron
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 5:35 AM - 6:05 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 6:15 AM - 6:45 AM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 7:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Virtual Barre
Start: 7:35 AM - 8:05 AM
Instructor: Yonnie LaGrange
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Virtual RPM
Start: 9:45 AM - 10:15 AM
Virtual Sh'Bam
Start: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Virtual Body Pump
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Virtual Barre
Start: 2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual RPM
Start: 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Instructor: Katherine Henrich
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Nikki Cooper
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Deborah Bordelon
Start: 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Virtual GRIT
Start: 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual Body CXworX
Start: 8:05 PM - 8:35 PM
Virtual Body Combat
Start: 8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Virtual Body Flow
Start: 9:20 PM - 9:50 PM

Rayne, LA

Tuesday Aug 21 Wednesday Aug 22 Thursday Aug 23 Friday Aug 24 Saturday Aug 25 Sunday Aug 26 Monday Aug 27
Instructor: Katy Richard
Start: 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Mica Smith
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Kim Nugent
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Marianne Dupuis
Start: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Instructor: Katy Richard
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Kim Nugent
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor: Amy Johnson
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Katy Richard
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Tiffany Pearson
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Kim Nugent
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Water Fitness
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Instructor: Amy Johnson
Start: 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Natalie Gautreaux
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Instructor: Jamie Buoy
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Susan Maloney
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Amy Johnson
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:45 AM
Instructor: Sarah Richard
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Instructor: Mica Smith
Start: 9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
Instructor: Simone Adams
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Mica Smith
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Simone Adams
Start: 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Instructor: Simone Adams
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Water Fitness
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Sarah Richard
Start: 4:20 AM - 4:50 AM
Instructor: Amy Johnson
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:45 AM
Instructor: Hollan Hoffpauir
Start: 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Instructor: Kim Nugent
Start: 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Marianne Dupuis
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Tiffany Pearson
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Sarah Richard
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Water Fitness
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Youngsville, LA

Tuesday Aug 21 Wednesday Aug 22 Thursday Aug 23 Friday Aug 24 Saturday Aug 25 Sunday Aug 26 Monday Aug 27
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Alexis Compton
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor: Jenee Hungerford
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Andy Tribe
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor: Susan Lopez
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Falin Williams
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:45 AM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Instructor: Jenee Hungerford
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Falin Williams
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Sheila Villagomez
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor: Mona Tribe
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Heidi Bozzelle
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Kim Nugent
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Instructor: Brittany Cernek
Start: 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor: Michelle Levis
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor: Amanda Cope
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Raquel Gervasio
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Mona Tribe
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Mona Tribe
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Andy Tribe
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Instructor: Kristie Boudreaux
Start: 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor: Susan Lopez
Start: 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Kristie Boudreaux
Start: 8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Instructor: Falin Williams
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Raquel Gervasio
Start: 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor: Brianne Lozier
Start: 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Andy Tribe
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Broussard, LA

Tuesday Aug 21 Wednesday Aug 22 Thursday Aug 23 Friday Aug 24 Saturday Aug 25 Sunday Aug 26 Monday Aug 27
Instructor: Jenee Hungerford
Start: 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Instructor: Falin Williams
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Amy Delcambre
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Instructor: Alexis Compton
Start: 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Instructor: Andrea Moore
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Kandace Roberson
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor: Amy Delcambre
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Les Mills BodyAttack
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Sheila Villagomez
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor: Ronda Hebert
Start: 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor: Falin Williams
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:30 AM
Instructor: Amy Martin
Start: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Instructor: Amy Delcambre
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Instructor: Mona Tribe
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Instructor: Alexis Compton
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor: Kandace Roberson
Start: 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Les Mills BodyAttack
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor: Falin Williams
Start: 5:00 AM - 5:45 AM
Instructor: Jessica StMartin
Start: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Instructor: Crystal Bridgewater
Start: 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Instructor: Raquel Gervasio
Start: 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor: Raquel Gervasio
Start: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Les Mills BodyAttack
Instructor: Denikia Livingston
Start: 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM